TENURE


Staff who served FEA with their complete loyalty for year/s

SNo. Name Employee ID Designation Tenure in Year
1 Aarti Bhoria 836 BM 5
2 Abhishek Bhatnagar 1851 Facilitator 1
3 Abida Khatoon 1569 Facilitator 2
4 Akshay Singh 1875 facilitator 1
5 Amir Ansari 1868 Facilitator 1
6 Amit Panwar 1877 Facilitator 1
7 Amrita Srivastav 1562 Facilitator 2
8 Anita Kashyap 1563 DBM 2
9 Anita Rawat 1582 Facilitator 2
10 Ansa Siddiqui 1284 DBM 3
11 Ayaan Hussain 1869 FAcilitator 1
12 Babai Bose 1867 Facilitator 1
13 Bhawna Kakar 1861 Facilitator 1
14 Chandan Singh 828 ATM SS 5
15 Dilip Kumar 1549 TF 2
16 Diveyendu Saxena 1597 ATM SS 2
17 Ekta Goswami 1546 Facilitator< 2
18 Farheen Naaz 1596 DBM 2
19 Gulfam Ahmed 1607 Facilitator 2
20 Gulfisha Farooqui 1862 Facilitator 1
21 Hema Tomar 789 TM 5
22 Himanshi Chandel 1542 Facilitator 2
23 Himanshi Gaur 1299 ATM SS 3
24 Himanshu Basyal 1321 BM 3
25 Indu Nagar 829 Facilitator 5
26 Jalis Alvi 1601 Facilitator 2
27 Jyoti Sahu 1590 Facilitator 2
28 Kedar Singh 1874 Facilitator 1
29 Kimpihoi Sitlhou 1314 BM 3
30 Kirti Tyagi 1872 Facilitator 1
31 Kranti Shrivas 1866 Facilitator 1
32 Krishnendu Ganguly 1287 ATM SS 3
33 Lovkesh Maurya 1315 BM 3
34 Mahima Singh 1328 TM 3
35 Meenu Singh 1274 BM 3
36 Megha Kumari 802 DBM 5
37 Mohd Harun Khan 1332 DBM 3
38 Mohit Mathur 1857 Facilitator 1
39 Monika Singh 1301 DBM 3
40 Monika Wadhwa 1559 DBM 2
41 Nazmeen Sana 1318 BM 3
42 Neetu Karn 1589 Facilitator 2
43 Neetu Singh 1291 DBM 3
44 Neha Mishra 1550 Facilitator 2
45 Nida Faiz 1595 facilitator 2
46 Nishee Gupta 1553 Facilitator 2
47 Pooja Sharma 1560 Facilitator 2
48 Pratibha Gupta 1860 Facilitator 1
49 Priyadarshini Jha 1317 ATM CC 3
50 Rahul Kashyap 1876 Facilitator 1
51 Rahul Shukla 1323 Career Counselor 3
52 Rupesh Chaudhary 1580 DBM 2
53 Sachin Singh 1859 Facilitator 1
54 Saniya Parveen 1574 Facilitator 2
55 Sapna Prajapati 1873 Facilitator 1
56 Saquib Khan 1599 Facilitator 2
57 Satyam Kumar Verma 1309 Staff Trainer 3
58 Seema Kumari 1884 Facilitator 1
59 Shabnam Siddiqui 1572 Facilitator 2
60 Shahbaz Khan 1853 Facilitator 1
61 Shahjahan Mansuri 1863 Facilitator 1
62 Snigdha Kumari 1579 Facilitator 2
63 Sonam Yadav 1300 BM 3
64 Srishti Arya 1592 DBM 2
65 Sudeep Bajpai 1570 DBM 2
66 Sumbul Qadir 1878 Facilitator 1
67 Supali Saini 1555 DBM 2
68 Tufail Khan 1604 Facilitator 2
69 Vikas Gupta 1335 ATM CC 3
70 Vikki Koli 1855 Facilitator 1
71 Vivrishi Verma 1602 Facilitator 2